Quantity   Component name
1 × 3D Printed Parts (see external link to Thingiverse) For printing the parts of course!
3 × Hitec HS-805BB w/ included Servo Arm and Hardware Hitec Giant Servos for Yaw, Roll & Pitch
1 × Hitec HS-425BB w/ Servo Arm For the Jaw movement
1 × Thrust Needle Roller Bearings with Washers 20mm Bore, 35mm OD
1 × Flat Steel Bar (cut into 2 pieces) 1/8" thick, 1/2" wide
4 × M6 Shoulder Bolt 8 mm Shoulder Diameter, 10 mm Shoulder Length, M6 x 1 mm Thread
2 × M6 Button Head Screw 20mm thread length
1 × M3 Screws (various sizes) Sizes from 20mm to 10mm
2 × M5 screw and nut (for servo bracket) This could be different depending on how you mount the jaw servo
1 × Servo Bracket (right angle for Jaw) https://www.robotshop.com/en/lynxmotion-aluminum-multi-purpose-servo.html
1 × Servo pushrod linkage & ball-end bits and pieces I had these laying around but an R/C or Servo Shop should have them.
4 × Large head screw (Truss head screw) like these https://www.homedepot.com/p/Teks-8-x-1-1-4-in-Fine-Zinc-Plated-Steel-Phillips-Truss-Head-Sharp-Point-Lath-Screws-140-Pack-21512/100136421
1 × Stick on wire clip