Quantity   Component name
1 × 3D Printed Robot Pi shield
1 × Raspberry Pi 3B
1 × 3D Printed Robot in/output panel
1 × Ribbon cable
1 × DC connector with cable and switch
1 × Fan 3010 12 volt with JST XH2.54 connector
1 × Top button black with JST PH2.0 connector
1 × Complete wiring harness
1 × Nema17 motor 40mm long
2 × Nema17 motor 60 mm long
1 × Can_bus stepper motor driver kit 40mm
2 × Can_bus stepper motor driver kit 60mm
1 × Dynamixel Servo XL-430 with ID:2
1 × Dynamixel Servo XL-430 with ID:3
1 × Dynamixel Servo XL-320 with ID:6
1 × Power adaptor 12 volt 6 Ampere
1 × Back i.o. label
1 × Gear GT2 D5 16T
2 × Gear GT2 D8 16T
1 × GT2 Belt Loop 220mm 110T
1 × GT2 Belt 397mm
1 × GT2 Belt 345mm
1 × Torsion Spring
1 × Half Trust bearing 90x12mm ( 51118 )
5 × Bearing 8x22x7mm ( 608ZZ )
7 × Bearing 3x10x4mm ( 623ZZ )
2 × Trust bearing 8X19x7 ( F8-19M )
1 × Trust bearing 20x40x14 ( 51204 )
2 × Bearing 5x14x5mm ( 605ZZ )
1 × Bearing 6x19x6mm ( 626ZZ )
2 × Tube 3D printed
1 × Coupling shaft XL-430 ID:2 ( 3D printed )
1 × Coupling shaft XL-430 ID:3 ( 3D printed )
1 × Coupling shaft XL-320 ID:6 ( 3D printed )